Saison 2005-06

Les joueurs

 

Noms

Prénoms

Date de naissance

Lieu de naissance

Ancien club

Gardiens

 

 

 

 

ARGÜELLO

Marcos

28.07.1981

Córdoba

 

DULCICH

Silvio

1.10.1981

 

Huracan (TA)

EBERTO

Gustavo Daniel

30.08.1983

Paso de los Libres

Boca Juniors

SILVA

Martin

 

 

 

Défenseurs

 

 

 

 

BARBOSA

Joël Enrique

15.01.1983

Córdoba

Almagro

BARONI

Leonardo José

14.06.1982

Sarmiento (SF)

Racing Club

ESTEVEZ

Leonard Gaston

28.11.1972

Buenos Aires

Huracan (TA)

FRANCO

Hernan Diego Cerefino

24.01.1974

Cruz Alta

Olimpo BB

GARCIA

Cristian Gonzalo

13.04.1974

San José

Quilmes

GILL

Juan Cruz

18.07.1983

Villa María

 

GODOY

Fernando

19.08.1985

Córdoba

 

MALAGUENO

Javier Hernan

27.10.1982

Cosquin

Huracan (TA)

OYOLA

Gabriel Gaston

25.09.1982

San Francisco

Ferrocarril Oeste

Milieux

 

 

 

 

BARRIONUEVO

Ezequiel

14.08.1986

El brete

 

BUSTAMENTE

Luis Gonzalo

11.12.1985

Ucacha

Instituto

CABRERA

Claudio Martin

8.08.1979

Rio Cuarto

Quilmes

CASTAGNO SUAREZ

Diego

10.10.1972

Rosario (SF)

Estudiantes LP

FELICIA

Damian Roberto

16.10.1980

Rosario (SF)

Juv. Antoniana

GARAY

Sebastian

29.05.1983

San Francisco

Sp. Belgrano

LAZARO

Ezequiel Alejandro

12.04.1984

Córdoba

 

RIVADERO

Darío

16.12.1983

Córdoba

 

RODRIGUEZ

Lucas

11.03.1982

La Plata

C.A.I.

RUGGIERO

Renzo Omar

22.02.1983

Rosario (SF)

Rosario Central

ZARATE

Dario Jesus

22.05.1977

Córdoba

Racing Club

Attaquants

 

 

 

 

CORIA

Sébastian

20.02.1980

 

Lanús

CUBA

Pablo Alberto

8.09.1979

Córdoba

T. Strongest (BOL)

ESPINDOLA

Edgar

5.05.1985

Merlo

Boca Juniors

LEGUIZAMON

Felix Luciano

1.07.1982

 

River Plate

LOPEZ

Juan Pablo

 

 

Sp. Belgrano

PASQUINELLI

Fernando

13.03.1980

Santa Fe (SF)

Aberdeen (ECO)

PLANA

Daniel

15.04.1986

Córdoba

Boca Juniors

REAL

Germàn Gonzalo

17.04.1976

Rosario (SF)

Banfield

SIMO

Marcello

17.03.1983

Canavagh

 

 

NATIONAL B

 

TOURNOI D’OUVERTURE 2005

 

Date

J

Match

Score

Buteurs

4.08.2005

1

Talleres – San Martin (Mendoza)

2 – 2

D. Castagno Suarez (6e, 46e)

15.08.2005

2

Chacarita Juniors – Talleres

1 – 1

E. Barrionuevo (41e)

20.08.2005

3

Talleres – Aldosivi

1 – 0

J. Baldeon (58e)

25.08.2005

4

Huracan (BA) – Talleres

2 – 1

L. Baroni (67e)

4.09.2005

5

Talleres – Atletico de Rafaela

1 – 1

L. Leguizamon (48e sp)

8.09.2005

6

Talleres – Juventud Antoniana

1 – 1

L. Leguizamon (21e sp)

17.09.2005

7

El Porvenir – Talleres

0 – 2

D. Castagno Suarez (14e), D. Plana (29e)

24.09.2005

8

Talleres – Defensa y Justicia

1 – 1

H. Franco (52e)

1.10.2005

9

Huracan (TA) – Talleres

0 – 0

 

10.10.2005

10

Talleres – Ferrocarril Oeste

1 – 0

D. Felicia (68e)

15.10.2005

11

Godoy Cruz Mendoza –  Talleres

3 – 1

L. Rodriguez (74e)

21.10.2005

12

Talleres – Almagro

1 – 1

H. Franco (39e)

28.10.2005

13

Union Santa Fe – Talleres

2 – 1

D. Plana (85e)

3.11.2005

14

Talleres – Ben Hur Rafaela

0 – 1

 

12.11.2005

15

Belgrano Cordoba – Talleres

2 – 0

 

18.11.2005

16

Talleres – Tigre

0 – 0

 

22.11.2005

17

San Martin (San Juan) – Talleres

1 – 1

F. Pasquinelli (62e)

27.11.2005

18

Talleres – C.A.I.

2 – 0

L. Leguizamon (33e), R. Ruggerio (72e)

3.12.2005

19

Nueva Chicago –  Talleres

1 – 1

F. Pasquinelli (64e)

 

Le classement

 

 

Clubs

Pts

M

G

N

P

Bp

Bc

1.

Godoy Cruz Mendoza

40

19

12

4

3

29

14

2.

Almagro

35

19

10

5

4

28

17

3.

Chacarita Juniors

34

19

9

7

3

23

9

4.

Huracan (Buenos Aires)

34

19

10

4

5

26

16

5.

Defensa y Justicia

30

19

7

9

3

19

13

6.

Ferrocarril Oeste

29

19

8

5

6

15

15

7.

Belgrano Cordoba

27

19

7

6

6

19

20

8.

Tigre

24

19

4

12

3

16

13

9.

Ben Hur (Rafaela)

24

19

6

6

7

20

19

10.

Union (Santa Fe)

24

19

5

9

5

29

29

11.

Huracan (Tres Arroyos)

23

19

5

8

6

20

24

12.

San Martin (San Juan)

22

19

4

10

5

15

15

13.

Talleres Cordoba

22

19

4

9

6

17

19

14.

Atletico Rafaela

22

19

5

7

7

19

25

15.

C.A. Infantiles

21

19

4

9

6

17

19

16.

Juventud Antoniana

21

19

5

6

8

13

16

17.

Nueva Chicago

19

19

2

13

4

23

25

18.

Aldosivi (Mar Del Plata)

19

19

5

4

10

19

29

19.

El Porvenir

16

19

4

4

11

18

30

20.

San Martin (Mendoza)

13

19

3

4

12

13

33

 

Les participations

 

Nom

Nb M.

Mn.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

ARGUELLO Marcos

4

360

90

90

90

90

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

 

 

-

 

BARBOSA Joël

16

1.440

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

 

90

90

90

90

 

 

90

90

90

90

90

BARONI Leonardo

18

1.620

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

 

BALDEON Johny

5

359

 

11

90

90

 

 

78

90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARRIONUEVO Ezequiel

16

1.237

77

87

86

90

90

90

78

69

-

-

45

81

90

68

90

90

33

68

 

BUSTAMANTE Gonzalo

4

66

 

 

 

 

11

24

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

CASTAGNO SUAREZ Diego

17

1.233

90

90

90

90

 

66

90

90

90

90

64

9

 

90

27

16

90

90

60

CUBA Pablo

6

304

 

90

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

37

 

79

55

28

 

 

 

 

 

CUENCA Mario

15

1.350

 

 

 

 

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

DULCICH Silvio

0

0

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

-

 

 

-

ESTEVEZ Leonardo

6

469

90

90

19

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

90

90

90

FELICIA Damian

12

967

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

54

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

 

90

FRANCO Hernan

13

1.143

90

90

90

 

 

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

63

 

 

 

 

GARAY Sebastian

3

150

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

90

45

 

 

 

 

 

GARCIA Cristian

3

192

-

 

 

 

 

 

12

90

90

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GILL Juan Cruz

9

644

 

-

90

90

45

90

 

 

 

-

 

 

90

90

74

45

 

 

30

GODOY Fernando

9

810

 

 

 

 

90

 

 

 

 

90

90

90

90

-

90

90

90

90

 

LAZARO Ezequiel

9

728

90

90

90

63

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

35

90

90

90

90

LEGUIZAMON Luciano

14

1.056

80

79

71

90

90

90

 

 

71

53

 

 

30

 

90

90

85

62

75

LOPEZ Juan Pablo

8

187

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

21

19

1

26

11

35

62

 

-

 

-

 

MARTINEZ Derly

3

225

-

 

 

90

45

 

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

90

OYOLA Gabriel

3

216

 

 

 

 

 

-

90

36

 

 

 

-

-

90

 

 

 

 

 

PASQUINELLI Fernando

6

359

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

16

23

90

90

90

PLANA Daniel

14

1.007

10

 

-

27

90

90

81

75

90

89

90

90

 

90

90

67

 

28

-

RIVADERO Dario

8

451

 

45

90

90

79

-

 

 

-

90

-

 

-

 

-

45

 

8

4

RODRIGUEZ Lucas

9

715

 

 

 

 

45

90

90

90

90

90

90

75

 

 

55

 

 

 

 

RUGGIERO Renzo

4

267

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

82

90

SIMO Marcello

4

123

90

3

-

 

-

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

ZARATE Dario

15

917

90

45

4

-

45

75

90

90

 

 

45

90

60

45

 

74

57

22

85

-          = remplaçant non rentré

* = expulsé

 

NATIONAL B

 

TOURNOI DE CLOTURE 2006

 

Date

J

Match

Score

Buteurs

9.12.2005

1

San Martin (Mendoza) – Talleres

1 – 3

F. Pasquinelli (25e), L. Leguizamon (33e), E. Lazaro (46e)

30.01.2006

2

Talleres – Chacarita Juniors

1 – 1

L. Leguizamon (9e)

4.02.2006

3

Aldosivi – Talleres

0 – 0

 

9.02.2006

4

Talleres – Huracan (BA)

2 – 1

C.M. Cabrera (24e), L. Sartori (49e csc)

20.02.2006

5

Atletico de Rafaela – Talleres

1 – 2

G. Bustamente (29e), C.M. Cabrera (66e)

24.02.2006

6

Juventud Antoniana – Talleres

4 – 1

C.M. Cabrera (54e)

1.03.2006

7

Talleres – El Porvenir

1 – 0

E. Espindola (77e)

5.03.2006

8

Defensa y Justicia – Talleres

1 – 1

E. Lazaro (45e)

11.03.2006

9

Talleres – Huracan (TA)

3 – 1

G. Oyola (77e), C.M. Cabrera (80e), L. Leguizamon (82e)

18.03.2006

10

Ferrocarril Oeste – Talleres

1 – 1

C.M. Cabrera (51e)

23.03.2006

11

Talleres – Godoy Cruz Mendoza

2 – 1

L. Leguizamon (65e), J.C. Gill (86e)

3.04.2006

12

Almagro – Talleres

0 – 3

C.M. Cabrera (22e), L. Leguizamon (69e), S. Coria (88e)

7.04.2006

13

Talleres – Union Santa Fe

1 – 3

L. Leguizamon (6e)

12.04.2006

14

Ben Hur Rafaela – Talleres

0 – 0

 

15.04.2006

15

Talleres – Belgrano Cordoba

1 – 2

G. Bustamante (20e)

24.04.2006

16

Tigre – Talleres

0 – 2

G. Real (31e), L. Leguizamon (84e)

30.04.2006

17

Talleres – San Martin (San Juan)

1 – 1

G. Tosi (23e csc)

6.05.2006

18

C.A.I. – Talleres

1 – 2

C.M. Cabrera (57e), L. Leguizamon (73e)

13.05.2006

19

Talleres – Nueva Chicago

0 – 1

 

 

Le classement

 

 

Clubs

Pts

M

G

N

P

Bp

Bc

1.

Nueva Chicago

35

19

10

5

4

30

20

2.

Belgrano Cordoba

35

19

11

2

6

29

19

3.

San Martin (San Juan)

33

19

9

6

4

23

15

4.

Talleres Cordoba

33

19

9

6

4

27

20

5.

Atletico Rafaela

31

19

8

7

4

27

21

6.

Tigre

31

19

8

7

4

13

13

7.

San Martin (Mendoza)

30

19

9

3

7

27

23

8.

Aldosivi (Mar Del Plata)

29

19

9

2

8

20

21

9.

Chacarita Juniors

26

19

6

8

5

25

17

10.

Juventud Antoniana

26

19

8

2

9

23

20

11.

El Porvenir

24

19

7

3

9

14

23

12.

C.A. Infantiles

23

19

6

5

8

19

25

13.

Ben Hur (Rafaela)

23

19

5

8

6

16

17

14.

Huracan (Buenos Aires)

22

19

6

4

9

28

29

15.

Godoy Cruz Mendoza

22

19

5

7

7

20

22

16.

Union (Santa Fe)

21

19

4

8

7

17

19

17.

Defensa y Justicia

21

19

5

4

10

28

25

18.

Ferrocarril Oeste

17

19

4

5

10

16

27

19.

Almagro

17

19

3

8

8

14

24

20.

Huracan (Tres Arroyos)

16

19

4

4

11

15

26

 

Les participations

 

Nom

Nb M.

Mn.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

ARGUELLO Marcos

17

1.483

 

90

90

43

 

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

BARBOSA Joël

2

82

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

 

-

-

BARONI Leonardo

18

1.620

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

 

BARRIONUEVO Ezequiel

9

319

 

 

22

 

 

 

14

61

33

-

-

27

23

90

24

23

 

 

 

BUSTAMANTE Gonzalo

16

1.095

 

90

90

72

66

90

76

45

57

 

 

63

90

56

90

51

35

48

76

CABRERA Martin

17

1.507

 

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

67

 

90

90

90

90

90

CASTAGNO SUAREZ Diego

6

229

29

9

-

-

-

19

-

29

-

90

53

 

 

 

 

-

-

 

 

CORIA Sebastian

12

853

 

90

90

90

60

90

61

45

 

 

39

90

90

 

66

 

 

42

 

CUENCA Mario (*)

1

90

90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DULCICH Silvio

1

90

 

-

-

 

90

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

-

-

EBERTO Gustavo

1

47

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESPINDOLA Edgar

12

564

 

 

 

18

30

45

29

81

90

63

51

 

 

 

 

14

29

59

55

ESTEVEZ Leonardo

1

90

90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FELICIA Damian

11

551

90

29

90

 

24

45

 

 

5

-

37

90

56

 

71

 

 

 

14

FRANCO Hernan

1

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

GILL Juan Cruz

13

855

 

 

 

37

22

-

45

90

45

90

90

21

-

90

-

90

55

90

90

GODOY Fernando

6

540

 

90

90

90

90

90

90

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GODOY Lucas (*)

1

47

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LAZARO Ezequiel

18

1.432

90

61

90

90

90

71

90

90

90

81

62

76

67

24

90

 

90

90

90

LEGUIZAMON Luciano

16

1.254

61

69

 

43

68

90

70

 

85

90

90

69

90

 

90

90

71

90

90

MALAGUENO Javier

12

1.080

 

 

-

-

 

 

 

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

OYOLA Gabriel

18

1.620

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

 

90

90

90

PASQUINELLI Fernando

1

89

89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLANA Daniel

4

124

1

21

68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

 

 

 

 

 

REAL German

5

289

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

 

 

90

 

76

61

 

35

RIVADERO Dario

1

90

 

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

90

 

 

 

 

 

RODRIGUEZ Lucas

11

344

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

45

9

28

14

23

66

19

67

19

-

45

RUGGIERO Renzo

13

942

90

90

90

53

90

45

45

 

 

 

 

-

34

90

-

90

90

90

45

SILVA Martin

0

 

 

 

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZARATE Dario

16

1.321

43

81

 

90

90

45

90

90

90

90

90

90

90

 

90

90

72

 

90

-  = remplaçant non rentré

(*) Ces joueurs ne sont plus au club lors des matches 2 à 19.

 

Le classement du Nacional B 2005-06

 

 

Clubs

Pts

M

G

N

P

Bp

Bc

1.

Godoy Cruz Mendoza

63

38

17

12

9

50

36

2.

Belgrano Cordoba

62

38

18

8

12

48

39

3.

Chacarita Juniors

60

38

15

15

8

47

26

4.

Huracan (Buenos Aires)

56

38

16

8

14

53

45

5.

San Martin (San Juan)

55

38

13

16

9

38

30

6.

Talleres Cordoba

55

38

13

15

10

44

39

7.

Tigre

55

38

12

19

7

29

26

8.

Nueva Chicago

54

38

12

18

8

53

45

9.

Atletico Rafaela

53

38

13

14

11

46

46

10.

Almagro

52

38

13

13

12

42

41

11.

Defensa y Justicia

51

38

13

12

13